Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KEEL CLOSE, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 8GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£219,000
+56.4%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+48.1%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+85.3%
Sold on 17 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8GT
← Back to All Properties