Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, UNDERLEY HILL, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA9 5EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+12.0%
Sold on 24 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,000
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA9 5EX
← Back to All Properties