FLAT 9, BERESFORD COURT, 146, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£265,000+58.7%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+19.3%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000-13.0%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 5 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1