Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BROOKFIELDS ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 9QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+16.9%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+1.6%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 9QS
← Back to All Properties