Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, PRIORY ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 8JB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.9%
Price Change
-£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£342,500
-23.9%
Sold on 31 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 23 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 8JB
← Back to All Properties