Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, OSPREY, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 5FW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 November 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 7 April 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+66.7%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 31 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 5FW
← Back to All Properties