Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, WILLOWSIDE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
-1.5%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+106.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£174,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4HJ
← Back to All Properties