Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, WESTFIELD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 9ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.9%
Sold on 1 August 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+241.8%
Sold on 28 June 2005
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 9ET
← Back to All Properties