Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARMADUKE STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,995
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£15,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£209,995
+7.7%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£15,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+50.0%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SQ
← Back to All Properties