Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, OXBOW WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M45 8SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£9,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£71,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,350
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M45 8SG
← Back to All Properties