Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SIDNEY ROAD, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3RR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+42.0%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 12 June 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+11.1%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+27.6%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+49.4%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3RR
← Back to All Properties