Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHALGROVE WALK, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 17 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+50.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+284.8%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£88,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,185
Sold on 23 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8NT
← Back to All Properties