81, HEATHMOOR WAY, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX2 9LT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+10.6%
Sold on 26 September 2017
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000+1.0%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+23.4%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500+188.4%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,950
Sold on 9 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1