Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, IMPERIAL ROAD, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+41.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£346,000
Sold on 7 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3NL
← Back to All Properties