Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BEADON DRIVE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 1DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£129,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+54.4%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+178.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 1DS
← Back to All Properties