36, BROOK STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 2PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+21.6%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500+80.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1