Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PACIFIC CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£160,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£475,000
+50.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£160,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+46.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+13.7%
Sold on 8 June 1999
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 20 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3TX
← Back to All Properties