Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MANORFIELD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9SP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,995
+200.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,995
Sold on 9 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9SP
← Back to All Properties