Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TIMBER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 5NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,999
Last Sold Price
13 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£17,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,999
+40.0%
Sold on 13 October 2020
Terraced
+£17,999 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+34.3%
Sold on 9 September 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+235.0%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 5NR
← Back to All Properties