Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHARLES DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£251,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£251,500
+82.2%
Sold on 13 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
-17.9%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7BF
← Back to All Properties