Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, CAVENDISH ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 2HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+46.7%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 2HN
← Back to All Properties