Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
VERONIQUE, TEMPLE GARDENS, STAINES, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW18 3NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£920,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£920,000
+61.4%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£570,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 3NQ
← Back to All Properties