Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GORDON AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 1QA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,500
+41.0%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+16.3%
Sold on 9 February 2012
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000
+104.8%
Sold on 11 October 2011
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+10.5%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 5 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 1QA
← Back to All Properties