29, ARKLE ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH43 7RS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.1%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£312,000+457.1%
Sold on 1 July 2020
Other
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+220.0%
Sold on 18 June 2007
Other
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,500-38.6%
Sold on 2 November 2001
Other
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 16 October 1995
Other
Sale #1