34, BIRKDALE GARDENS, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£208,000+108.0%
Sold on 30 October 2019
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+26.7%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1