Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MEADOW LANE, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M34 7GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,019
Last Sold Price
25 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£77,019 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,019
+92.8%
Sold on 25 March 2022
Terraced
+£77,019 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M34 7GD
← Back to All Properties