12, CHAPEL STREET, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 0NR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+19.0%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,000-20.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+123.6%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+67.7%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 3 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1