Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LOW ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE32 1AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+16.7%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+210.3%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE32 1AE
← Back to All Properties