Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+23.1%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties