Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PERCEVAL WAY, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,000
+31.6%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+18.8%
Sold on 7 September 2004
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 26 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3NP
← Back to All Properties