Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, LUXMORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 5TG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+37.6%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Terraced
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,950
+162.7%
Sold on 3 July 2006
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 5TG
← Back to All Properties