7, HOWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG6 7FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.2%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£90,000-18.2%
Sold on 11 December 2013
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+64.2%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995+74.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1