Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, OXFORD ROAD, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 0TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.6%
Price Change
+£140,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+87.6%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£140,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+37.9%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Terraced
+£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 7 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 0TR
← Back to All Properties