Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, PEMBROKE COURT, 397, HIGH STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 4PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,200
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,200
+0.3%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 25 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 4PG
← Back to All Properties