Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, FURNACE CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9ZR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£21,766 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+19.2%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Terraced
+£21,766 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,234
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9ZR
← Back to All Properties