Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, MANOR CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK17 9DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+38.9%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+47.5%
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+103.3%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 11 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK17 9DJ
← Back to All Properties