Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAPRICORN CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 6BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
-1.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+58.5%
Sold on 6 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 9 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,950
Sold on 10 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 6BB
← Back to All Properties