Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, SHERWOOD DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,500
+40.1%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+19.2%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9RZ
← Back to All Properties