Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, ALLWOODS PLACE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.9%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
-4.9%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£242,950
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0BQ
← Back to All Properties