Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
104, NICHOLAS CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+53.1%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+46.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5AJ
← Back to All Properties