Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, OAK RIDGE CLOSE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
29 October 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£31,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+14.7%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,995
Sold on 18 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6HX
← Back to All Properties