Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+67.7%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£232,500
+2.9%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£226,000
+29.1%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+94.6%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties