Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, LANSDALE AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.8%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,500
+158.8%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 9 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PP
← Back to All Properties