8, HOLLY PLACE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP11 1LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£257,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.8%
Price Change
+£164,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£257,000+177.8%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+34.1%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+3.8%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1