Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, GREENACRES, NORTH PARADE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2TB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-8.5%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+4.6%
Sold on 5 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+65.9%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2TB
← Back to All Properties