Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HIGH STREET NORTH, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£78,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£330,000
+31.1%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Other
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£251,750
Sold on 24 November 2020
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1JN
← Back to All Properties