FULL HOUSE, TOLL BAR LANE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE28 0RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£375,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£500,000+300.0%
Sold on 15 June 2021
Other
+£375,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-65.3%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Other
-£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£360,000
Sold on 13 December 2002
Other
Sale #1