Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, HILLARY CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
-7.9%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+58.7%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+40.3%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,495
+21.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 0SN
← Back to All Properties