FLAT 23, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L16 8NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.0%
Price Change
-£58,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000-26.0%
Sold on 11 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£226,950
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1