Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, EARLSWOOD ROAD, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£478,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£228,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£478,000
+91.2%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£228,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995
+100.0%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+72.4%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6HJ
← Back to All Properties